more

Hôm nay Lịch thi đấu

Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores

Palestino

05:00 - 02/28

Portuguesa FC

vs

Sporting Cristal

07:30 - 02/28

Always Ready

vs

Bragantino

07:30 - 02/28

Aguilas Doradas

vs
CONCACAF U20 Championship CONCACAF U20 Championship

British Virgin Islands U20

05:00 - 02/28

Belize U20

vs

French Saint-Martin U20

05:00 - 02/28

Aruba U20

vs

Trinidad Tobago U20

06:00 - 02/28

Canada U20

vs

St. Kitts and Nevis U20

06:00 - 02/28

Cayman Islands U20

vs

NicaraguaU20

08:00 - 02/28

Anguilla U20

vs

Curacao U20

08:00 - 02/28

Barbados U20

vs
ARG Reserve League ARG Reserve League

Belgrano Reserves

05:00 - 02/28

Instituto AC Cordoba II

vs

Boca Juniors Reserves

07:00 - 02/28

CA Independiente Reserves

vs
INT FRL INT FRL

Chile(w)

05:00 - 02/28

Jamaica Women

vs
GIAO HỮU CLB GIAO HỮU CLB

Deportivo Cali(w)

05:00 - 02/28

Gotham FC (w)

vs

America de Cali(w)

08:00 - 02/28

Racing Louisville (w)

vs
BRA Cup BRA Cup

Athletic Club MG

05:15 - 02/28

Volta Redonda

vs

Iguatu CE

06:00 - 02/28

Juventude

vs

Marcilio Dias SC

07:30 - 02/28

Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama

vs
BRA AMP BRA AMP

Sao Paulo AP

06:00 - 02/28

Oratorio RC

vs
CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League

Orlando City

06:00 - 02/28

Cavalry FC

vs

Philadelphia Union

08:15 - 02/28

Deportivo Saprissa

vs

Houston Dynamo

10:30 - 02/28

St. Louis City SC

vs
COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor

Union Magdalena

06:10 - 02/28

Deportes Quindio

vs
BOL Primera Division BOL Primera Division

Independiente Petrolero

07:00 - 02/28

Nacional Potosi

vs
CNCF GWC CNCF GWC

Colombia(w)

07:00 - 02/28

Puerto Rico (w)

vs

Brazil Women's (N)

10:15 - 02/28

Panama Women

vs
ARG Division 2 ARG Division 2

Atletico Atlanta

07:10 - 02/28

Aldosivi Mar del Plata

vs
MEX Liga MX MEX Liga MX

Queretaro FC

08:00 - 02/28

Atletico San Luis

vs
CRC Primera Division CRC Primera Division

AD San Carlos

08:00 - 02/28

Santos De Guapiles

vs
BRA WD1 BRA WD1

Panama City (W)

08:00 - 02/28

UMECIT (W)

vs
MEX Ascenso MX MEX Ascenso MX

Venados FC

08:05 - 02/28

CF Atlante

vs

Leones Negros UdeG

10:05 - 02/28

Correcaminos UAT

vs
Categoría Primera A Categoría Primera A

Millonarios

08:15 - 02/28

Deportiva Once Caldas

vs
OFC Champions League OFC Champions League

Ifira Black Bird

12:00 - 02/28

Classic FC

vs
IDN U20 Super League IDN U20 Super League

Persija Jakarta U20

13:30 - 02/28

Pusamania Borneo U20

vs

Bhayangkara FC U20

15:00 - 02/28

Persis Solo U20

vs

PS Barito Putera U20

15:30 - 02/28

Persebaya Surabaya U20

vs
AUS NSW-N U20 AUS NSW-N U20

Dulwich Hill U20

13:45 - 02/28

Hakoah Sydney City East U20

vs

Canterbury Bankstown U20

14:00 - 02/28

Macarthur Rams U20

vs
IND Manipur  SL IND Manipur SL

Reliance FYC

14:30 - 02/28

CFCI

vs
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA

Persik Kediri

15:00 - 02/28

Barito Putera

vs
THA FC THA FC

Udon United

15:00 - 02/28

Surin City FC

vs
AUS Welsh League AUS Welsh League

Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC

15:30 - 02/28

Bankstown City Lions

vs

Blacktown Spartans

15:30 - 02/28

Bulls Academy

vs

Northern Tigers

15:30 - 02/28

Bonnyrigg White Eagles

vs

Nepean Football Club

15:30 - 02/28

SD Raiders FC

vs

Rydalmere Lions FC

15:30 - 02/28

Inter Lions

vs

Dulwich Hill SC

16:00 - 02/28

Hakoah Sydney FC

vs

Canterbury Bankstown FC

16:00 - 02/28

Macarthur Rams

vs
AFC Women's Olympic Qualifying Tournament AFC Women's Olympic Qualifying Tournament

Australia(w)

16:00 - 02/28

Uzbekistan (w)

vs
AZE First Division AZE First Division

Irəvan FK

16:00 - 02/28

FK MOIK Baku

vs